APC Student Activities Office

Asia Pacific College's Student Activties Office News Hub
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 List of Batch 2 SA's

Go down 
AuthorMessage
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: List of Batch 2 SA's   Sat Jun 16, 2007 12:39 pm

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Office
2005-100341 :: ABAJA JOY STEPHANIE LANZA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100270 :: ABDON ROMY ALFON :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100388 :: ACUŅA GERALD MARTINEZ :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100359 :: ALEGRE VANNILYN GLOBIO :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100447 :: ALISON IVY CARMELINE DE OCAMPO :: BSCOE :: Library
2006-100230 :: ALQUINO SHEILA BULA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100171 :: ALVARADO JOEY GIGANTO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100324 :: AMBOG NORLYN DABALOS :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100418 :: AMOROSO LORRAINE ERIBAL :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2006-100236 :: ANG JONATHAN DANI GALAO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100434 :: ANGELES ROUEN FRANCIS RAFOLS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100081 :: APONGOL FRENELYN PARILLA :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100325 :: AQUINO SHARI ANN ALEX ORDANOSO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100296 :: ARAI JUN ANTHONY SALINAS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100340 :: ARCANGEL RIELLE FRANCISCO :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2006-100268 :: ARCAYA MARRION ARGEL EVANGELISTA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100318 :: ASIA ROCELLE ANN IGAT :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100087 :: ASISTORES RENZI ANNE MAR SANCHEZ :: BSCOE :: Library
2006-100237 :: ASUNTO KARLA GABRIEL ARABIA :: ABMA :: Library
2003-100080 :: ATREGENIO LAUDE RAMOS :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100093 :: AUSTRIA MARIA EMMA JO PALOMAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100102 :: BALBIDO MARIA CARMINA BABARAN :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100299 :: BALGUA MARY JANE BARRIOS :: BSC-CISM :: Logistics
2005-100206 :: BALOTE LLEWELYN REYES :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100199 :: BATTULAYAN SHERRY MAE MALIGOS :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100303 :: BELLO VENUS PETILOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100163 :: BERNARDO PAUL LAURENN BUENAVENTUR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100168 :: BOLINTIAM NIKA LOUISE ROQUE :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100322 :: BONDOC AERON JAMES ALFEREZ :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100204 :: BRETON ALYANNA-DOMI MONTEFRIO :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100504 :: BUENO BARLEY BOMBEO :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100386 :: BUISON CHARLES PHILLI TABAO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100456 :: BULADO LESLIE MINA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100466 :: BULAN KATHLEEN LUDOVICE :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2006-100286 :: BURBOS RAMIL ALANGUILAN :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100227 :: CABALAG RIELE ANNE LIM :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100354 :: CABRAL MEMORY MAE GALINDO :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100534 :: CAJEFE ANTONIO RAYMU BASILAN :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100283 :: CALDERON JR. ROLANDO DIZON :: ABMA :: Library
2006-100184 :: CALEZE MARY BETH CIAS :: ABMA :: Library
2006-100183 :: CALEZE MARY JOYCE CIAS :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100439 :: CARIZO JOSEPH BAMBALAN :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2005-100262 :: CARPIO DON CONCEJO :: ABMA :: Library
2006-100070 :: CASTILLO EDUARDO EBIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100182 :: CERIBO NARRIEL LOPENA :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100446 :: CHING MARIE STEPHANI TABUG :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2005-100294 :: CHUA RON RENO ESTARIS :: BSCOE :: Library
2004-100458 :: CINCO KATHYRNE TACLAY :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2006-100068 :: CO ROSS ANNE DY :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100229 :: COLLADO MARC ALDRIN SOMBRERO :: ABMA :: Library
2005-100222 :: CONCEPCION JAY-ANNE ROMERO :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100167 :: COQUIA MARIA CELIA PALACIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100216 :: CORPUS JOSELLE MAGNO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100275 :: CRISOSTOMO JUSTIN KIM GAVINA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100210 :: CRUZ CHERYL DE LEON :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100264 :: CRUZ JOANA CAMILLE LEGASPI :: ABMA :: Library
2004-100398 :: CU MARL JAVEN YAP :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100258 :: DAŅAS JAY TUCAY :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2005-100523 :: DANLAG KRISMARIE SANTILLAN :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100037 :: DANNUG ANGELLI NATIVIDAD :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2004-100349 :: DAYAO KENNETH ESTABILLO :: BSCOE :: Library
2006-100266 :: DE GALICIA MICAH BLESSY PIŅGOL :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100061 :: DE LEON MARIE STEPHANI AVILA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100265 :: DEL MUNDO LAUREN LLOYD CARIASO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2006-100096 :: DELA CRUZ ARIOSTO II BORINAGA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100040 :: DELA CRUZ GERIZA CUNETA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2006-100089 :: DELA CRUZ PRINCESS PARANA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100186 :: DELA PEŅA RHETT MAURICE CASTRO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100343 :: DELOS REYES URICH QUINN MARCES :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100253 :: DETERA KAY ANN HAZEL ESPINOSA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100511 :: DIMANLIG MIKHAIL ANDREI RAYOS :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100142 :: DOMINGO MARIAN KATHLE TAN :: BSCOE :: Library
2006-100271 :: EBAN PATRICIA ANNE ALVAREZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100390 :: EBIA ERIC JR. OLAŅO :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100360 :: EDLAGAN PAULA ELIZA SARINAS :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100397 :: EDUBAS DESIREE BORJA :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2006-100213 :: ESTIGOY JAYPEE LAYOSA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100256 :: FERNANDEZ JOEFEL CORREA :: BSCOE :: Library
2005-100555 :: FLORES BRYAN JUMAWAN :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100462 :: FRANCISCO KAREN SHEENA REYES :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100336 :: GALANO HYACINTH SYBIL PERDIGAN :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2006-100246 :: GARCIA GLORYMAR ALINGHAWA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100499 :: GASENDO YJASMIN OLIVE SUGANOB :: BSEM :: CPO
2004-100395 :: GEQUILLO RYAN BENEDICT RICABLANCA :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2005-100424 :: GERONIMO DIANE MAE SOLEDAD :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100544 :: GIANAN GENALYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100181 :: GUTIERREZ PAOLO MERCURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100300 :: HATE JUVY ALPEREZ :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2005-200013 :: HITGANO ELIZABETH CADELIŅA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100469 :: HIZON MA. ANGELIQUE BALDOVINO :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100297 :: HUKOM KEVIN ALLAN SOLIMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100117 :: HULIGANGA MARK ANGELO DORIA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100402 :: INTING RAMON GABRIEL DE LOS REYES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100097 :: KIERULF PETE MITCHEL ALEJADO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100433 :: LAPITAN BIANCA LASIG :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100085 :: LAZADO LARRY TANIERLA :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100377 :: LEE APRIL MAY PORTO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100451 :: LIM YVES HENESSY WONG :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2005-100452 :: LIM YVETTE HONEY WONG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100545 :: LIMBAGA LADY ROSE MENIANO :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100404 :: LLAGAS LORENA LAWAAN :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2006-100270 :: LUMABAD AREEN PEARL SOFOCADO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100339 :: LUSTRIA NIŅO MARK PASCUAL :: BSEM :: CPO
2005-100423 :: MAGNAYE JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100192 :: MAGPANTAY ROBERT PAOLO JAVIER :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100193 :: MANALO AILENE MONDALA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100342 :: MARCES KRISTINE JOY SOLIS :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100393 :: MARGALLO LIZEL TURNUAS :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2006-100107 :: MAULLON PETER VINCENT SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100274 :: MEDIALDEA RISA ARAGONES :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100320 :: MELGAR MARICEL AGUILAR :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100038 :: MEMBRERE LEIDA AUGGIE SANTOS :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2006-100384 :: MENDIOLA DATU EBRAHIM DAGUMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100327 :: MENDOZA MARIA CAMILLE PERITO :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100220 :: MISCREOLA PETER JAMES DELA ROSA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100317 :: MONTECILLO AIZA VICTORIA ARNOCO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100201 :: NAGUIT DARYL ARCHIE MACALALAD :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100126 :: NELLAS ARNEL DOMINIC GERCE :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100292 :: NELLAS MARIA KATRINA GERCE :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100205 :: NIERVA KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100465 :: NOFUENTE RHOY ALLAN II CASTRO, de :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100306 :: OAMIL FRANCO DE OMAŅA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100148 :: OLIMAN JOHN ALVIR SINGSON :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2005-100207 :: OLIQUIANO GERALD BIMBO ECHANES :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100334 :: OLIVARE DARREL DEGUBATON :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100540 :: ONG CARLO MARI PACIFICO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100098 :: ORDIALES LLOYD CRUZIAN TOLENTINO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100073 :: ORDIALES NERENN JOY BRILLANTES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100386 :: ORTIL MARJORIE VALLENTE :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100041 :: OTILANO BRYAN JAMES TALAŅA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100195 :: PADILLO APRIL SHANE MANUEL :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100267 :: PAGULAYAN STEPHANIE PADERES :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100144 :: PALMA KAE SHELLE CAŅON :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100352 :: PANGANIBAN ARCEL ACE BAUTISTA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100233 :: PARIDO CARLO CLAUDIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100484 :: PEREZ IB VERN BERUŅO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100242 :: PINEDA ZYDRIK FONTARUM :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100039 :: PLACENTE JAMES CABRERA :: ABMA :: Admissions
2005-100348 :: PORTUGAL KAYSEE REYES :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100498 :: POSADAS ANGELICA CARRANCEJA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100052 :: QUITALIG LEAN ANGELO FAJARDO :: BSA :: Accounting
2004-100436 :: RABANILLO RANDY CONSAGA :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2005-100138 :: RAMILO MARK JOSEPH ARCIAGA :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2005-100387 :: RAMOS JONAR LOPEZ :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100345 :: REBOLLOS HANNELOU JARANTILLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100229 :: REGACHO ISAAC BENIGNO CARRERA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100411 :: REGANIT FRANCIS ERWIN COMIA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100171 :: RETERACION SANDRA JOANA PORTUGAL :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100295 :: RODRIGUEZ IGIE ROSE RAMIREZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100088 :: ROLDAN MA. CHRISTINA TORREJA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100491 :: ROQUE LEOVIR CABRERA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100520 :: ROXAS BUENAMAR ALY DE LEON :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100075 :: RULE ANDREW MATHE AUSTRIA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100474 :: SALACOT ANDRELYN VILOERA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100329 :: SALUNA JEREMIAH CUARTO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100106 :: SALVADOR ROSETTE BUENTIEMPO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100297 :: SAN BUENAVENT LOVELYN PALA :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100403 :: SAN MIGUEL KATRINA MAY DURAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100080 :: SANTOS ANN RACHAEL ALCOBER :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100134 :: SANTOS DANETH CAMILL BONIFACIO :: BSC-MIS :: CPO
2005-100230 :: SANTOS DHANA ROSE RARANGA :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100201 :: SANTOS MICHAEL JOHN DEL MUNDO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100052 :: SAPETIN DAVID LORENZO BORJA :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2005-100214 :: SELOSA JAN PATRICK HERNANDEZ :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2005-100382 :: SEMBRERO CATHERINE BERZUELA :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2006-100216 :: SERRANO CHRISTOPHER SANTOS :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100254 :: SEVILLA SERVYL JOY SAYO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100399 :: SIMANGAN JAMTERBERT CASUCO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100263 :: SIMANGAN JESTERBERT CASUCO :: BSBA-MA :: Logistics
2006-100206 :: SISON JENNELA JOECH CLAVERIA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100463 :: SOABAS RAINAULD BIEN LAPUS :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100321 :: SUAREZ KARISSA MASUNAY :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100181 :: SUAREZ SANDRA SAAVEDRA :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2005-100440 :: SUMAGPAO JOSHUA EZEKIEL MELAD :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100407 :: TALENS CHRISTINE JOYC CERILLES :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100162 :: TAMAYO IMEE ANN BORJA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100430 :: TAMAYO LORENZO CRESC ENERLAN :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2006-100381 :: TAN KISSYFUR ADA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100563 :: TAŅUTE RAYJOHN ROBLES :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100092 :: TAYLO MARY RECHELLE CORTEZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2005-100183 :: TENORIO ANGELICA MARI SORIANO :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100244 :: TRINIDAD KARIZZA EMILY SANTOS :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2005-100392 :: TUMACAS KEITH ABUBAKA BACERA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2005-100408 :: VALDEZ WENDY ESTRELLA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100359 :: VALLIENTE NAGIE NAPAROTA :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100328 :: VELASCO JOAN LOVELY FERNANDEZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100005 :: VELASCO MICHELLE MELCHOR :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2005-100457 :: VESINA JANO JORDAN ALISACA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100111 :: VILLARUZ TIMOTHY JUDE CASTILLO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100028 :: VINDAL RAYMUND AARO ARENAS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100212 :: VIZMANOS ALLAN PAUL OGATIS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2004-100437 :: YAP ISAGANI JR. RABANILLO :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2005-100154 :: YBAŅEZ ALMIRA CORONACION :: BSC-BM :: CPO
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mscollado
Newbie
Newbie


Male Number of posts : 3
First Name : Marc Aldrin
Course : ABMA
Student Number : 2006-100229
Registration date : 2007-07-24

PostSubject: Request   Tue Sep 18, 2007 11:06 am

Can I be transfered to batch 1?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
List of Batch 2 SA's
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» sleeve pricing on private waiting list - Adelaide; Dr. Leong.
» Has anyone been sleeved from being on a public waiting list??
» Off-the-list colours & text-fonts
» PS-DBM Price List
» query on updated list of blacklisted suppliers

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
APC Student Activities Office :: Student Assistants :: Batch 2 Forum-
Jump to: