APC Student Activities Office

Asia Pacific College's Student Activties Office News Hub
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 List of Batch 1 SA's

Go down 
AuthorMessage
inan
Admin
avatar

Male Number of posts : 75
Registration date : 2007-04-11

PostSubject: List of Batch 1 SA's   Sat Jun 16, 2007 12:38 pm

Student # :: Name :: Course :: Office
2007-100405 :: ACEDERA MARY ROSE IRINCO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100049 :: ACOCORO EUNICE VERGARA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100089 :: AGBON SARAH JANE AVERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100113 :: AGUSTIN KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100107 :: ALEGRE VANISALYN :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100079 :: ALERE JONALYN REGALADO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100104 :: ALVARO GODOFREDO JR. :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100559 :: ANDES MARITONI SUEZON :: BSBA-MA :: Logistics
2007-100442 :: ANDRADA ANA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100253 :: ANTONIO NOEMI BULOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100371 :: ARCIAGA JEZRAEL GONZAGA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100248 :: ARELLANO BENJAMIN MENDOZA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100087 :: AREVALO JOHNNY GARCIA :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100188 :: AYACOCHO WILBERT NARCISO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100515 :: BAGAPURO LECH NIÑO CO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100513 :: BALABIS JORGE PATRICK DEL ROSARIO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2006-100128 :: BALLAG ANN LORRAINE BUMANGAT :: BSEM :: CPO
2006-100209 :: BANITO LEA ESQUERRA :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2007-100074 :: BARADILLO DANA DOMINGO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100376 :: BARRON JEFFREY DELA CRUZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100175 :: BARRON TIMOTHY JOHN DELA CRUZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100163 :: BASCUGUIN RUTH CAMILLE MONTES :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100470 :: BAYLON CHARLES NICKS MARPURI :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100303 :: BENITO ELEAZAR JEROM ESPINOSA :: BSEM :: CPO
2007-100379 :: BERMUDEZ MA. CHRISTINA AGUILAR :: BSBA-MA :: Logistics
2007-100345 :: BERNARDO ARIANNA MAOU SERNEO :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100207 :: BINAY SAMANTHA FAYE SAN JUAN :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100120 :: BISA HONEYWELL ODTOJAN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100471 :: BOBIS ALYSSA JANINE PREPEÑA :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100415 :: BORBE MARIA CHRISTIN MEGINO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100231 :: BOY MA. BLISSELDA PANUELOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100029 :: BUGNA KRIZZA LINAZA :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100071 :: BUYO SHIELA MEI LANSANG :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100066 :: CABRERA RUZZEL REBULTAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100315 :: CALUYA JAMES ROMEL TORRENO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100282 :: CALVEZ EMMANUEL CARDAÑO :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100301 :: CANO RITZIE BELLE DELA CRUZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100035 :: CANTORIA JEREMIAH JOHN MABABANGLOO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100178 :: CARLOS JOANNA CAMILL CRUZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100451 :: CASTILLO CAMILLE RAMOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100260 :: CASTILLO LORENZ ORITO :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100553 :: CASTRODES PAUL HUBERT RIVERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100368 :: CAUSING DON DOCTO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100497 :: CLAVERIA JOHN ROBERT :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100487 :: CORNELIO ALFON ROGER ELMIDO :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2007-100201 :: CORONEL CHERRY SALES :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100363 :: CRISPINO MARLITO MAGHANOY :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100048 :: CRUZ ALEKA ANGELA ECHEVARNA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100302 :: CRUZ KRISTOFFERSON RAÑESES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100004 :: CRUZ ROBERT CHARLE PELAEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100122 :: CUÑADO THEA CRISTEL ACOSTA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100136 :: CURTAN, JR. RAMON CARIN :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100156 :: CUSTODIO MARGAUX ANNE SANCHEZ :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2006-100277 :: DALISAY CONRAD CASTRO :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2007-100300 :: DANCEL RALPH VINCENT O :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100386 :: DAPULANO JESSA ESPARTERO :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100090 :: DE VERA PAUL ADRIAN LOPEZ :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100480 :: DEFEO ROJIE ANTHONY RAGOS :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100385 :: DEL ROSARIO TRISTAN JAYSON CUSTODIO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100415 :: DELA CRUZ CHARISSE CACAS :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100174 :: DELA CRUZ ROSS IAN LUZON :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100076 :: DELOS SANTOS JAKE BAUTISTA :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100383 :: DEPASUPIL TERESA GILLEN ESTEVES :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2007-100396 :: DIAZ JENNIFER GREEN PACAY :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100133 :: DIMAGUILA MA. ELENA GARCIA :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2007-100261 :: DIONELA ROCKY ANDAYA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100547 :: DONATO JEFF PATRICK APUNTAR :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2005-100554 :: DOROL MARY LUZ EVA :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2007-100334 :: DUMAWAL JEMIMAH GRACE VER :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100019 :: DURIAN MA. GRACIA LOPEZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100150 :: EDLAGAN PAMELA CARLA SARINAS :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2007-100176 :: ELEMENTO MA. TIFFANY FAI SANDAGAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100124 :: ESPEJO JHOEBENA CECIL DACUMOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100398 :: ESPEÑO RAISA BIANCA GONZALES :: BSC-BM :: MRC
2007-100450 :: ESPINOSA AILEEN CIARA CRUZ :: ABMA :: Admissions
2007-100143 :: ESPIRITU MARY ROSELEY TAN :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100446 :: ESTUPA CHARLIEMAGNE SONGCO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100079 :: EUSEBIO MICHAEL ALCOBER :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100160 :: EVANGELISTA CHERRY VELO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100035 :: FACTOR ARBIE BUSTAMANTE :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100350 :: FAJARDO AMEERAH ABCEDE :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100161 :: FIDELINO MARY CLARINEL PRIETO :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100040 :: FIGUERRES ROBIN ANUNA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100268 :: FLORES MARY ROSE SANTOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2005-100578 :: FRESNIDO JAY ODAN :: BSC-MA :: Logistics
2005-100149 :: GALEDO CATHERINE DOTOLLO :: BSC-MIS :: CPO
2007-100073 :: GALERA APRIL GURIMBAO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100388 :: GAMBOA LEVIOZAR BALDOS :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100340 :: GAMBOA PATRICK LAWRE SIBULO :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100046 :: GARAY KAREN LABAJO :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2006-100313 :: GOLUCINO KATHLEEN RED BENLIRO :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2007-100024 :: GUILLARTES SHARMAIGNE ESTRELLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100485 :: HERNANDEZ JULIAN PHILIP DE CASTRO :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100417 :: INCOMIO TWEENY MARIE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100420 :: ISIP REGENALD ABAINZA :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2007-100306 :: JACELA MARTIN VINCEN COLBE :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100258 :: JAVELLANA JOHN PAUL SOCUELAN :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100443 :: JEREMILLO ROBINA ANN CABALES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100292 :: KATIGBAK VIEN OROLA :: BSCOE :: Library
2006-100086 :: LABONETE JERICHO ANIGAN :: BSCOE :: Library
2007-100146 :: LAKAY PATRICK ADAP :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100399 :: LARRABASTER JOSEPH WILLIE CARIN :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2007-100060 :: LIM RAYMOND CHRIS SIEGA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100119 :: LOMBOS DESIREE CHARM TAN :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100120 :: LOZANO ROCHELLE ANN CHALON :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-100194 :: MACATO JESSICA MYLENE SAN PABLO :: BSC-MIS :: CPO
2007-100214 :: MANINGDING PAOLO ESTROVILLO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100118 :: MARFIL MARC MARVIN CABALO :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2007-100355 :: MARGALLO MICHELLE TURNUAS :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100013 :: MATURAN LEMUEL PALMASO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2007-100483 :: MEDINA MARY JOYCE GAMUZA :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100039 :: MINGOA MARK JASON ARO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100327 :: MIRA MARK LOUIE SANTOS :: BSC-BM :: ERC
2007-100289 :: MORALES JOHN ORCIGA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100290 :: MORCILLA FRANCO ISRAEL PLACIDO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100462 :: MORERA JEROME SAMSON :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2006-100300 :: MUAÑA LORLYN VILLAMOR :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2007-100208 :: MUGAS NIÑA REA CAPANGPANGA :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100358 :: NADAL MELVIN JOHN REYES :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100408 :: NARRAL ALDRIN NACA :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2007-100313 :: NARTIA GEORGE CHRISTI CABATAC :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-200012 :: NAZARENO MARK LAWRENC ANG :: ABMA :: Guidance Office
2006-100376 :: NOCHE FERIZZA ERIKA DEL ROSARIO :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2007-100293 :: NUNGA DAVID SAMUEL SAN PEDRO :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100134 :: OBIAL KEVIN BATARILAN :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2007-100125 :: OCHOA CHARMAGNE APIADO :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100493 :: OLIVA DARLING HAZEL BALDOSIMO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100121 :: ORIONDO MAR SOLEO ANGARA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100216 :: ORTEGA GERRYLYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100072 :: PACETE JAMILLAH BASCO :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100071 :: PACLEB MYKAH ALEJAGA :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100303 :: PADRIQUE JULIO NATIVIDAD :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100223 :: PALISOC JULIAN ANGELO BELLO :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100353 :: PAREJA CHRISTIAN JOY RAFAEL :: BSBA-MA :: Logistics
2007-100018 :: PARNASO MARIA PAULA LU ALARCON :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100082 :: PASCUAL JOANNA PATRICI UGAY :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100486 :: PAYAWAL CYRILLE RAAGAS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100208 :: PEGARRO MAGGIE KIM IBALE :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100424 :: PELAYO DOUILLE THIEL SANTOS :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100533 :: PERALTA CLAUDINE JAMIL LASAM :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100425 :: PEREZ JOHN LOUIS ARBIZO :: BSCOE :: Building Admin
2007-100083 :: POLANCOS JOSIAH CAMERINO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100115 :: RACELIS PAUL MICHAEL EPONDULAN :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100191 :: RAGAY MARIA GLENDAL DAGUPLO :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2007-100489 :: RAMOS CRISTINA VERGARA :: BSBA-BM :: Logistics
2005-100535 :: RANER CHRISTINE SALVACION :: BSC-MIS :: CPO
2007-100475 :: REFRAN JEXTER MARIANO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100027 :: REYES JOHN PETERSON LUNA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100447 :: REYES MA. ZAREENA CR GARCIA :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100349 :: RICAMONTE MARILEX JOVELLANOS :: ABMA :: Library
2007-100026 :: ROMERO ELOISA CRISTINA PEÑAFLOR :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100382 :: ROMERO ZOREN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100335 :: ROSARIO DARYL MARK CRUZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100433 :: RUIZ LOVELY-LYN ARCEBUCHE :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100047 :: SABLAYAN LEAHFE VELARDE :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2006-100283 :: SAMSON HAROLD SIO :: BSCOE :: Intellect
2007-100237 :: SANGA KRISTINE PAOLA LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100371 :: SANTOS CARMINA ROSE RARANGA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100488 :: SANTOS JOHARVEY SARABIA :: ABMA :: Library
2006-100293 :: SARANDI JOAN CARMELA AGNOTE :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100095 :: SARDES LAURICE DATILES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100473 :: SAUCEJO AMAZORINA DEMAUSA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100032 :: SCHUCK KING MATHEW V CARREON :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2007-100335 :: SERAPIO CHRISTIAN JAME CAGARA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2006-100388 :: SERMONA MA. CRISTINA AGNAS :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2007-100131 :: SISON JETHRO PITOGO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2005-100508 :: SISTOSO RICHARD ASISTER :: BSC-MA :: ERC
2007-100465 :: SOLAS LEA CASSANDRA DE LEON :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2007-100510 :: STA. ANA MARK CHRISTIA BATIANCILA :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100241 :: STO. TOMAS BAY ARIEL NAZARENO :: BSA :: Accounting
2006-100401 :: SUFICIENCIA RACHELLE SISON :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2007-100474 :: SUSA FRANCES MICHE AGATEP :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100406 :: TABING CHARLES BALDRI FERRER :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100030 :: TABUCOL JIMMER BRYAN AGUILAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100337 :: TANIERLA JOSE MARIA PASIA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2007-100482 :: TOLENTINO MELODY HALASAN :: BSA :: Accounting
2005-300026 :: TORRES ANNE CAMILLE RIVERA :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2006-100194 :: TORRES JESTONI JAMON :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2007-100274 :: TRINIDAD KAMILLE VICTOR SANTOS :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100413 :: TUPAZ LOUIE MARVIN PINEDA :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2006-100328 :: VALDEMORO JENNIFER DE CASTRO :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2007-100544 :: VALDEZ ARJAY CASTILLO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100398 :: VALDEZ KRIZIA MILLONADO :: BSECE :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100329 :: VALENCIA CHARLENE ONDA :: BSC-CISM :: Logistics
2006-100403 :: VELASQUEZ KARLO WILFRED CAMPOMANES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: ITRG
2006-100153 :: VILLA JOHN PAULO BELBER :: BSCOE :: Eduquest
2007-100464 :: VILLANUEVA AERON VILLANUEVA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2007-100053 :: VILLARUZ JOSEPH OLIVEROS :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
2006-100468 :: VIRAY KIM MARTIN JULIAN :: BSC-MA :: CPO
2006-100426 :: WAJE JADE MAVIC ALCARAZ :: BSA :: Accounting
2007-100331 :: WANG STEPHEN JASON OTEYZA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Registrar's Office
2006-100258 :: YLAYA FRANCES ROSE DUGURAN :: BSC-BM :: CPO
2007-100063 :: ZORETA JONATHAN MAAÑO :: ABMA :: Discipline Office
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
List of Batch 1 SA's
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» sleeve pricing on private waiting list - Adelaide; Dr. Leong.
» Off-the-list colours & text-fonts
» PS-DBM Price List
» query on updated list of blacklisted suppliers
» List of foreign countries eligible to bid

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
APC Student Activities Office :: Student Assistants :: Batch 1 Forum-
Jump to: