Student # :: Name :: Course :: Batch :: Office
2006-100271 :: EBAN PATRICIA ANNE ALVAREZ :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100390 :: EBIA ERIC JR. OLAÑO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100150 :: EDLAGAN PAMELA CARLA SARINAS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2007-100360 :: EDLAGAN PAULA ELIZA SARINAS :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 2 :: Logistics
2005-100397 :: EDUBAS DESIREE BORJA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2007-100176 :: ELEMENTO MA. TIFFANY FAI SANDAGAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100270 :: ENRIQUEZ AARON PAUL ROSETE :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100010 :: ENRIQUEZ JINKY INDONG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100124 :: ESPEJO JHOEBENA CECIL DACUMOS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100398 :: ESPEÑO RAISA BIANCA GONZALES :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: MRC
2002-100035 :: ESPINA MADELLE TEVES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100450 :: ESPINOSA AILEEN CIARA CRUZ :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Admissions
2004-100095 :: ESPINOSA KEN ANDREW DULDULAO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100143 :: ESPIRITU MARY ROSELEY TAN :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100213 :: ESTIGOY JAYPEE LAYOSA :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2007-100446 :: ESTUPA CHARLIEMAGNE SONGCO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100079 :: EUSEBIO MICHAEL ALCOBER :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100160 :: EVANGELISTA CHERRY VELO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100101 :: EVANGELISTA DARYL REY VELO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2004-100254 :: FABRA CHRISTOPHER JO RAMOS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2006-100035 :: FACTOR ARBIE BUSTAMANTE :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2007-100350 :: FAJARDO AMEERAH ABCEDE :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100301 :: FEÑIZA MARK JOSEPH GORGONIO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100187 :: FENOL SARAH JANE DEL ROSARIO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100256 :: FERNANDEZ JOEFEL CORREA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Library
2006-100161 :: FIDELINO MARY CLARINEL PRIETO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2007-100040 :: FIGUERRES ROBIN ANUNA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100555 :: FLORES BRYAN JUMAWAN :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100268 :: FLORES MARY ROSE SANTOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100350 :: FLORIA CHARLES NIGEL PUÑO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100462 :: FRANCISCO KAREN SHEENA REYES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100129 :: FRANCO RONN ALVIN CRUZ :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Discipline Office
2005-100578 :: FRESNIDO JAY ODAN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2005-100080 :: GAIDE JOHN CHRISTOPH CHAVEZ :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100336 :: GALANO HYACINTH SYBIL PERDIGAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2005-100149 :: GALEDO CATHERINE DOTOLLO :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2007-100073 :: GALERA APRIL GURIMBAO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100159 :: GALERA MARLON BRAND CABUNGAN :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100170 :: GALVAN BILLY SERRANO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2007-100388 :: GAMBOA LEVIOZAR BALDOS :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2007-100340 :: GAMBOA PATRICK LAWRE SIBULO :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100046 :: GARAY KAREN LABAJO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2006-100246 :: GARCIA GLORYMAR ALINGHAWA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2002-100129 :: GARCIA JAY MAR YUSTA :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100374 :: GARNACE GIAN AMADEUS PASCUAL :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100499 :: GASENDO YJASMIN OLIVE SUGANOB :: BSEM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2004-100395 :: GEQUILLO RYAN BENEDICT RICABLANCA :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2005-100424 :: GERONIMO DIANE MAE SOLEDAD :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100544 :: GIANAN GENALYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100313 :: GOLUCINO KATHLEEN RED BENLIRO :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100151 :: GONZAGA AUBREY DIANNE SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100024 :: GUILLARTES SHARMAIGNE ESTRELLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100178 :: GUMAWID WENDEL VAN LAFIGUERA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100097 :: GUSTILO REDENN JOSEPH GUZAREM :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100055 :: GUTIERREZ JOYCE INDEFENZO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100181 :: GUTIERREZ PAOLO MERCURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100300 :: HATE JUVY ALPEREZ :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2004-100154 :: HEREDIA ANDREW MAGPULONG :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100266 :: HERMANO MARION JOAN GAZA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2004-100115 :: HERNANDEZ JOANNA PATRICE LUSTIVA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100485 :: HERNANDEZ JULIAN PHILIP DE CASTRO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2005-100271 :: HIDALGO VON RYAN CARASIG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-200013 :: HITGANO ELIZABETH CADELIÑA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2002-100474 :: HIZON EDUARDO ANGEL B. :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100469 :: HIZON MA. ANGELIQUE BALDOVINO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2006-100297 :: HUKOM KEVIN ALLAN SOLIMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100117 :: HULIGANGA MARK ANGELO DORIA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2007-100417 :: INCOMIO TWEENY MARIE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100402 :: INTING RAMON GABRIEL DE LOS REYES :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2003-100092 :: ISIP JHORELL ABAINZA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100420 :: ISIP REGENALD ABAINZA :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 1 :: Logistics
2007-100306 :: JACELA MARTIN VINCEN COLBE :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100117 :: JARDELEZA RAINMA PANIT :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100079 :: JASA NOELLYN VILLAR :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100258 :: JAVELLANA JOHN PAUL SOCUELAN :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100443 :: JEREMILLO ROBINA ANN CABALES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100321 :: JIMENEZ FIDES TIFFANY SIA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2004-100072 :: JOVEN JENNIE GUMBAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: MRC
2004-100198 :: KATIGBAK EVALYN OROLA :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2006-100292 :: KATIGBAK VIEN OROLA :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2006-100097 :: KIERULF PETE MITCHEL ALEJADO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100420 :: LABAUSA KEANE HARRIS CADION :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100086 :: LABONETE JERICHO ANIGAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Library
2004-100022 :: LAGATIC RAFAEL BADON :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100146 :: LAKAY PATRICK ADAP :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100433 :: LAPITAN BIANCA LASIG :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100399 :: LARRABASTER JOSEPH WILLIE CARIN :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100011 :: LAXAMANA CAMILLE ESCOBAR :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100268 :: LAYAGUE MARY ROSE VILLACARLOS :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100085 :: LAZADO LARRY TANIERLA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100145 :: LAZARO JEFREY RINGON :: BSBA-BM :: Batch 3 :: Logistics
2004-100285 :: LAZARO RENEE-ANN QUIDQUIDO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100377 :: LEE APRIL MAY PORTO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100090 :: LERUM JOYCE LEX BATOCABE :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100089 :: LIBUNAO MARK DOMINIC PAZ, DE LA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100187 :: LIM JOAN MARIE LAURIO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100060 :: LIM RAYMOND CHRIS SIEGA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2005-100451 :: LIM YVES HENESSY WONG :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2005-100452 :: LIM YVETTE HONEY WONG :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100545 :: LIMBAGA LADY ROSE MENIANO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100404 :: LLAGAS LORENA LAWAAN :: BSC-BM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2007-100119 :: LOMBOS DESIREE CHARM TAN :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2004-100105 :: LONEZA DEXTER JAY CAMIGUIN :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100176 :: LORENZO MARIE AYSA VILLANUEVA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100120 :: LOZANO ROCHELLE ANN CHALON :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100270 :: LUMABAD AREEN PEARL SOFOCADO :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100339 :: LUSTRIA NIÑO MARK PASCUAL :: BSEM :: Batch 2 :: CPO
2005-100223 :: MACATANGAY YVES BAROLA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100194 :: MACATO JESSICA MYLENE SAN PABLO :: BSC-MIS :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2005-100423 :: MAGNAYE JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2004-100112 :: MAGPANTAY FRANCIS LUIGI JAVIER :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2006-100192 :: MAGPANTAY ROBERT PAOLO JAVIER :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Discipline Office
2004-100224 :: MALABAG EZER EPHRAIM PATRON :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2001-100571 :: MAMANGUN ANA MAJELLA MILABO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2004-100357 :: MANALILI JEROLD JOHN PALOMER :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100193 :: MANALO AILENE MONDALA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2004-100389 :: MANALUZ JOHN RYO ESTRADA :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100131 :: MANGENTE RONALD ALLAN CABALAG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100214 :: MANINGDING PAOLO ESTROVILLO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2004-100401 :: MANOY MARK ANDREW MERILLO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100342 :: MARCES KRISTINE JOY SOLIS :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2006-100118 :: MARFIL MARC MARVIN CABALO :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2005-100393 :: MARGALLO LIZEL TURNUAS :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2007-100355 :: MARGALLO MICHELLE TURNUAS :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2004-100141 :: MARQUEZ PAOLO MIGUEL ZOLETA :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100114 :: MARTINEZ JOHN LESTER ATIENZA :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 3 :: ITRG
2004-100283 :: MASILANG MARIFE LOPEZ :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2007-100013 :: MATURAN LEMUEL PALMASO :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 1 :: ITRG
2006-100107 :: MAULLON PETER VINCENT SANTIAGO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2005-100274 :: MEDIALDEA RISA ARAGONES :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2003-100206 :: MEDINA FRIENDSIS REYES :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100483 :: MEDINA MARY JOYCE GAMUZA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100320 :: MELGAR MARICEL AGUILAR :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100038 :: MEMBRERE LEIDA AUGGIE SANTOS :: BSCOE :: Batch 2 :: Building Admin
2004-100064 :: MENCHAVEZ JANETH MAGPANTAY :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2006-100384 :: MENDIOLA DATU EBRAHIM DAGUMAN :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100196 :: MENDOZA APRIL NABONG :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2004-100387 :: MENDOZA DESCEY JANE GUTIERREZ :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2005-100327 :: MENDOZA MARIA CAMILLE PERITO :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2003-100103 :: MILLENA JAYLORD ALLAUIGAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Library
2007-100039 :: MINGOA MARK JASON ARO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2006-100327 :: MIRA MARK LOUIE SANTOS :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2003-100076 :: MIRANDILLA ALLAN TRITASCO :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2005-100031 :: MIRANO CARLO ENRICO SANTOS :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2005-100220 :: MISCREOLA PETER JAMES DELA ROSA :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100317 :: MONTECILLO AIZA VICTORIA ARNOCO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2007-100289 :: MORALES JOHN ORCIGA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100238 :: MORALINA MECHELLE PATIÑO :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100290 :: MORCILLA FRANCO ISRAEL PLACIDO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100462 :: MORERA JEROME SAMSON :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2006-100300 :: MUAÑA LORLYN VILLAMOR :: BSC-BM :: Batch 1 :: CPO
2007-100208 :: MUGAS NIÑA REA CAPANGPANGA :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100358 :: NADAL MELVIN JOHN REYES :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2005-100201 :: NAGUIT DARYL ARCHIE MACALALAD :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2007-100408 :: NARRAL ALDRIN NACA :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2007-100313 :: NARTIA GEORGE CHRISTI CABATAC :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 1 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100052 :: NAYVE ARMAND JOHN HABANA :: BSC-BM :: Batch 3 :: ERC
2006-200012 :: NAZARENO MARK LAWRENC ANG :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Guidance Office
2006-100126 :: NELLAS ARNEL DOMINIC GERCE :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100292 :: NELLAS MARIA KATRINA GERCE :: BSA :: Batch 2 :: Accounting
2005-100221 :: NERIA MARC JOSEPH AQUINO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100318 :: NICOLAS MARIA KATRINA TRINIDAD :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Library
2006-100205 :: NIERVA KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2006-100376 :: NOCHE FERIZZA ERIKA DEL ROSARIO :: BSC-MA :: Batch 1 :: ERC
2005-100465 :: NOFUENTE RHOY ALLAN II CASTRO, de :: BSCSIT-CNE :: Batch 2 :: ITRG
2005-100421 :: NOTARIO RICHARD MYLES MILO :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 3 :: Registrar's Office
2004-100218 :: NUEVO SHIELA THERESA TRIBIANA :: BSA :: Batch 3 :: Accounting
2007-100293 :: NUNGA DAVID SAMUEL SAN PEDRO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100306 :: OAMIL FRANCO DE OMAÑA :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100134 :: OBIAL KEVIN BATARILAN :: BSCOE :: Batch 1 :: Building Admin
2007-100125 :: OCHOA CHARMAGNE APIADO :: ABMA :: Batch 1 :: Library
2005-100148 :: OLIMAN JOHN ALVIR SINGSON :: BSC-MA :: Batch 2 :: ERC
2005-100207 :: OLIQUIANO GERALD BIMBO ECHANES :: BSECE :: Batch 2 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100493 :: OLIVA DARLING HAZEL BALDOSIMO :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2005-100334 :: OLIVARE DARREL DEGUBATON :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2005-100065 :: OMENGAN VICENTE JAN JAS GOCUAY :: ABMA :: Batch 3 :: Guidance Office
2005-100540 :: ONG CARLO MARI PACIFICO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2004-100069 :: ONGMANCHI CAMILLE REDOR :: BSC-MA :: Batch 3 :: CPO
2006-100098 :: ORDIALES LLOYD CRUZIAN TOLENTINO :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2006-100073 :: ORDIALES NERENN JOY BRILLANTES :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office
2005-100128 :: ORDOÑEZ MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ :: BSECE :: Batch 3 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100121 :: ORIONDO MAR SOLEO ANGARA :: BSECE :: Batch 1 :: Eng'g Lab
2007-100216 :: ORTEGA GERRYLYN RODRIGUEZ :: BSA :: Batch 1 :: Accounting
2006-100386 :: ORTIL MARJORIE VALLENTE :: ABMA :: Batch 2 :: Admissions
2004-100151 :: ORTIZ PAOLO CHRISTIA ALMODAR :: BSCOE :: Batch 3 :: Building Admin
2006-100041 :: OTILANO BRYAN JAMES TALAÑA :: BSCSIT-SSE :: Batch 2 :: Registrar's Office